vidaXL CD Wall Shelf Bedroom Baby and Kids Room Office Living Room Hanging Display Shelf Wall Rack Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

vidaXL CD Wall Shelf Concrete Grey 100x18x18 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

vidaXL CD Wall Shelf Bedroom Baby and Kids Room Office Living Room Hanging Display Shelf Wall Rack Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL CD Wall Shelf Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Baby and Kids Room Cabinet

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Cd Wall Shelf Concrete Grey 100x18x18 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Cd Wall Shelf Concrete Grey 100X18X18 Cm Engineered Wood

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

CD Wall Shelf Living Room Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL CD Wall Shelf Bedroom Baby and Kids Room Office Living Room Hanging Display Shelf Wall Rack Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.21
Free Delivery

vidaXL CD Wall Shelf Bedroom Baby and Kids Room Office Living Room Hanging Display Shelf Wall Rack Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.88
Free Delivery

CD Wall Shelf Living Room Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.08
Free Delivery

CD Wall Shelf Living Room Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

CD Wall Shelf Living Room Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL
£27.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CD Wall Shelf Living Room Wall Rack Storage Cabinet Engineered Wood vidaXL
£40.87
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL CD Wall Shelf Bedroom Baby and Kids Room Office Living Room Hanging Display Shelf Wall Rack Cabinet Concrete Grey Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Keep all your precious CDs or DVDs safe and sound in this commodious CD wall shelf Stylish and practical, it is perfect for keeping your music collection organised.Four open compartments not only offer plenty of storage space to hold records, but also are ideal for holding any accessories for your collection Made of strong engineered wood, the storage cabinet is exceedingly sturdy and durable The CD shelf is easy to clean and mount to the wall.A great storage solution for keeping your home organised, this DVD shelf is just what you need. Colour: Concrete grey Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 100 x 18 x 18 cm (W x D x H)
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk