vidaXL Ceiling Lamp Shade Brown Ã?50x30 cm Wicker, Brown

Used Offers from

vidaXL Ceiling Lamp Shade Brown Ã?50x30 cm Wicker, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£52.99
Delivery from £3.95

(brown, 50 x 30 cm) vidaXL Ceiling Lamp Shade Hall Wicker Ceiling Light Shade Pendant Lamp Shade

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handcrafted Ceiling Lamp Shade - Natural Wicker with Iron Holder - Brown Pendant Light Ø50x30cm - Suitable for E27 Bulbs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handcrafted Ceiling Lamp Shade - Natural Wicker with Iron Holder - Brown Pendant Light Ø50x30cm - Suitable for E27 Bulbs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£73.42
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handcrafted Ceiling Lamp Shade - Natural Wicker with Iron Holder - Brown Pendant Light Ø50x30cm - Suitable for E27 Bulbs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handcrafted Ceiling Lamp Shade - Natural Wicker with Iron Holder - Brown Pendant Light Ø50x30cm - Suitable for E27 Bulbs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handcrafted Ceiling Lamp Shade - Natural Wicker with Iron Holder - Brown Pendant Light Ø50x30cm - Suitable for E27 Bulbs

In stock
£78.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handcrafted Ceiling Lamp Shade - Natural Wicker with Iron Holder - Brown Pendant Light Ø50x30cm - Suitable for E27 Bulbs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£78.27
Free Delivery

vidaXL Handcrafted Ceiling Lamp Shade - Natural Wicker with Iron Holder - Brown Pendant Light Ø50x30cm - Suitable for E27 Bulbs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£82.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ceiling Lamp with Spotlights Fabric Modern Lighting Indoor Adjustable vidaXL
£34.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Ceiling Lamp Shade Brown Ã?50x30 cm Wicker, Brown

Cheapest offer

Featuring a charming style, this ceiling lamp shade will be a good choice to meet your fashion and functional needs. Nature-inspired design: Expertly handcrafted from natural wicker, the ceiling light shade infuses your interior with an alluring touch of natural beauty.Robust support: The pendant light shade features a painted iron holder to securely accommodate the bulb.Wide range of uses: The pendant lamp shade is sure to be an eye-catcher whether placed in the living room, bedroom, dining room, kitchen, or hallway. Good to know:Light bulbs are not included. Features: Colour: Brown Material: Wicker, iron Dimensions: Ø50 x 30 cm (Diameter x H) Top diameter: 38 cm Holder hole inner diameter: 4 cm Holder hole outer diameter: 6 cm Holder height from the bottom: 30 cm Suitable for E27 bulbs Specifications: Dimensions: H:30.0 x W:50.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wicker Model Number: 364379
£52.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk