vidaXL Ceiling Lamp with 3 LED Bulbs G9 120W Pendant Hanging Droplight Light

Used Offers from

vidaXL Ceiling Lamp with 3 LED Bulbs G9 120W Pendant Hanging Droplight Light

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Ceiling Lamp With 3 LED Bulbs G9 120 W, White

3 to 5 days
£41.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ceiling Lamp for G9 Bulbs Hanging Lamp Hanging Lamps Ceiling Light vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ceiling Lamp with Spotlights Fabric Modern Lighting Indoor Adjustable vidaXL
£34.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Ceiling Lamp with 3 LED Bulbs G9 120W Pendant Hanging Droplight Light

Cheapest offer

This LED ceiling light will make a great addition to your homedecor. This LED lamp can be easily mounted on any ceiling thanks toits high-quality...
£40.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com