vidaXL Ceiling Lamp with Ellipsoid Glass Shades for 5 E14 Bulbs 200W Droplight

Used Offers from

vidaXL Ceiling Lamp with Ellipsoid Glass Shades for 5 E14 Bulbs 200W Droplight

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£64.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Ceiling Lamp With Ellipsoid Glass Shades for 5 E14 Bulbs 200 W, White

3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

Ceiling Lamp with Ellipsoid Glass Shades Lighting for 4/6 E14 Bulbs vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Ceiling Lamp with Spotlights Fabric Modern Lighting Indoor Adjustable vidaXL
£34.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Ceiling Lamp with Ellipsoid Glass Shades for 5 E14 Bulbs 200W Droplight

Cheapest offer

This unique ceiling lamp, with five glass shades, features a modern design, will suit any living room or bedroom decor. This lamp can be easily...
£64.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com