vidaXL Ceramic Black Above-Counter Sink Basin with 3.5 cm Faucet Hole, 4.5 cm Drain, 440x250x100 mm (Code 141935)
Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£60.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Ceramic Bathroom Sink Basin With Faucet Hole Black 440 X 250 X 100 mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£60.99
Delivery from £6.00
Ceramic Bathroom Sink Basin with Faucet Hole Counter Top White/Black vidaXL
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery
Similar products
vidaXL Ceramic Toilet with Black Soft-Close Seat, Back Outlet, Dual-Flush 3/6L, 65x38.5x84.5 cm - 140298
£229.99
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Ceramic Basin Oval Black 40x33x13.5cm Bathroom Sink Countertop Fixture
£41.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Wall Hung Urinal – Streamlined Wall-mounted Ceramic Urinal with Flush Valve, Black
£164.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Ceramic Round Bathroom Sink – Matt Black, Above-Counter, Easy-Clean Surface
£49.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery