vidaXL Chain Fence 1.5x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£73.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Chain Link Fence Steel 1,5X15 M Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£73.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Chain Fence 1.5x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

In stock
£86.76
Free Delivery

Chain Link Fence Outdoor Fencing Mesh Barrier Patio Fence Panel Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 1.5x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£98.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 1.5x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 1.5x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£106.81
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 1.5x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£111.06
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chain Fence 1.5x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Cheapest offer

【Dimensions & Build】: Measuring 1.5 x 15 m with a 60 x 60 mm mesh size and 2.6 mm wire thickness for reliable fencing solutions 【Aesthetic Appeal】: The fence's green hue blends seamlessly with outdoor environments, adding to the visual harmony of landscapes 【Maintenance-Free】: The PVC-coated steel wires resist and weakening, offering years of maintenance-free elegance 【Privacy Barrier】: 150 cm tall fence provides a private space while enhancing your garden or patio's appearance 【Durable Design】: Chain-link mesh fence with PVC coating ensures UV resistance and weatherproof capabilities for long-lasting outdoor use, Weight: 32.5622760974 pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£73.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk