vidaXL Chain Fence 1x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Chain Link Fence Steel 1X15 M Green

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £6.00

Chain Link Fence Outdoor Fencing Mesh Barrier Patio Fence Panel Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 1x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

In stock
£55.71
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 1x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£60.76
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 1x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£65.65
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 1x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.30
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 1x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£66.30
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 1x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£68.86
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chain Fence 1x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Cheapest offer

【Maintenance-Free】: The PVC coating delivers a - barrier, eliminating worries about or weakening 【Privacy and Security】: Provides a secure boundary to safeguard your home and property while offering privacy from the outside view 【Optimal Dimensions】: With dimensions of 1 x 15 m and a mesh size of 60 x 60 mm, this fence is ideal for various property sizes 【Aesthetic Appeal】: A vibrant green color blends seamlessly with your garden, enhancing the visual appeal of your outdoor space 【Long-Lasting Durability】: Durable steel wires with resilient PVC coating ensure UV resistance and weatherproof properties for longevity, Weight: 23.258768641 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£45.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk