vidaXL Chain Fence 0.8x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

vidaXL Chain Link Fence Panel 0.8x15m - Green PVC-Coated Steel, Weatherproof & UV

vidaXL Chain Fence 0.8x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Free Delivery

Chain Link Fence Outdoor Fencing Mesh Barrier Patio Fence Panel Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.59
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 0.8x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

In stock
£52.00
Free Delivery

Chain Link Fence 0.8x15m Green PVC Coated 60x60mm Mesh 2.6mm Wire UV Resistant.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.36
GBP 52.36 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 0.8x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£56.71
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chain Fence 0.8x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£64.26
Free Delivery

Chain Link Fence Outdoor Fencing Mesh Barrier Patio Fence Panel Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.20
Free Delivery

Chain Link Fence Outdoor Fencing Mesh Barrier Patio Fence Panel Steel vidaXL

£73.43
Free Delivery

Chain Link Fence Outdoor Fencing Mesh Barrier Patio Fence Panel Steel vidaXL

£73.43
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
vidaXL Chain Fence 0.8x15m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier

Cheapest offer

【Durable Construction】: UV , weatherproof PVC-coated steel wires, ensuring longevity 【Mesh Fence】: 60x60 mm mesh size suitable for a variety of applications 【Fence Dimensions】: 15m in length and 80cm in height to fit various spaces 【Maintenance-Free】: PVC coating prevents and maintains a green appearance 【Versatile Usage】: Ideal fence for gardens, patios, and borders, Weight: 18.2763215198 Pounds, Manufacturer: vidaXL
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Chain Link Fence with Flange Green 1.8x25 m
£139.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chain Link Fence with Flange – Galvanised PVC-coated Steel, UV – 1x10m, 60×60 mm
£47.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Green Chain Link Fence – PVC-coated Galvanized Steel, 1.6x10 m, UV & Rust Resistant
£61.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chain Fence 0.8x25m Green Garden Patio Wire Mesh Panel Fencing Barrier
£53.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00