vidaXL Chandelier Antique White 12 x E14 Bulbs, White

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£109.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Chandelier Antique Living Room Ceiling Hanging Lamp Pendant Light Lighting Fixture White 12xE14 Bulbs

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£112.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Antique White Chandelier, 12-Bulb E14 Pendant Lamp, 80x45 cm, Metal Hanging Fixture - Bulbs Not Included (281620)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£112.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier Antique Living Room Ceiling Hanging Lamp Pendant Light Lighting Fixture White 12xE14 Bulbs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£163.01
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier Antique Living Room Ceiling Hanging Lamp Pendant Light Lighting Fixture White 12xE14 Bulbs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier Antique Living Room Ceiling Hanging Lamp Pendant Light Lighting Fixture White 12xE14 Bulbs

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£164.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Chandelier Antique 5xE14 Bulbs Hanging Pendant Lighting Multi Colours vidaXL
£76.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Chandelier Antique 5xE14 Bulbs Hanging Pendant Lighting Multi Colours vidaXL
£69.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chandelier Antique White 12 x E14 Bulbs, White

Cheapest offer

Featuring a classic and elegant design, this fancy chandelier will surely make a bold visual statement and be an eye-catcher in your dining room, living room and any home decor. It is suitable for both residential and commercial use. The candle-like bulb bases will bring a touch of antique and luxury charm. You can choose and install E14 bulbs with various light colours, creating an atmosphere of relaxation and restfulness. Please note the bulbs are not included. With mounting materials included, you can assemble and install the hanging lamp easily and securely. This appliance is not intended for use by person (including children) with reduced physical, sensory or mental capabilities, or lack of experience and knowledge, unless they have been given supervision or instruction concerning use of the appliance by a person responsible for their safety. This product is not a toy. Do not allow children to play with the appliance. Features: Colour: Antique white Dimensions: 80 x 45 cm (Diamete
£109.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk