vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Elegant Charm Contemporary Style Pendant Bedroom Hanging Lamp Living Room Chandelier with Beads Pink Round 3xE14

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Pink Round 3 x E14, Pink

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Elegant Charm Contemporary Style Pendant Bedroom Hanging Lamp Living Room Chandelier with Beads Pink Round 3xE14

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£51.99
Free Delivery

Chandelier with Beads Round 3xE14 Pendant Living Room Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£62.39
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Elegant Charm Contemporary Style Pendant Bedroom Hanging Lamp Living Room Chandelier with Beads Pink Round 3xE14

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Elegant Charm Contemporary Style Pendant Bedroom Hanging Lamp Living Room Chandelier with Beads Pink Round 3xE14

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£75.07
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Elegant Charm Contemporary Style Pendant Bedroom Hanging Lamp Living Room Chandelier with Beads Pink Round 3xE14

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.94
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Elegant Charm Contemporary Style Pendant Bedroom Hanging Lamp Living Room Chandelier with Beads Pink Round 3xE14

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£77.94
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chandelier with Beads Elegant Charm Contemporary Style Pendant Bedroom Hanging Lamp Living Room Chandelier with Beads Pink Round 3xE14

Cheapest offer

【Extravagant Design】: The chandelier features extravagant and fancy designs with glittering beads, adding a touch of elegance to any room 【Multiple Bulb Options】: The lamp fixture supports 3 E14 bulbs, which are not included. You can choose different light colours for a personalized appeal and create a relaxing ambience 【Easy Installation】: The package includes mounting materials for easy and secure installation, adding to user convenience 【Right Dimensions】: The product dimensions of 36 cm diameter and 42 cm height make this chandelier suitably sized for a range of spaces, including living rooms and hallways 【Lovely Color】: The chandelier comes in a lovely pink color, instantly enhancing the chic and fashionable vibes of your home space
£51.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk