vidaXL Chicken Cage with Run Anthracite 165x251x181 cm Galvanised Steel, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£361.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Chicken Cage with Run Anthracite 165x251x181 cm Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£362.99
Free Delivery

Chicken Cage with Run Farm Chicken Run Coop Hen House Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£435.59
Free Delivery

Chicken Cage Anthracite 165x251x181 cm Galvanised Steel Outdoor Run with Roof XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£454.61
GBP 454.61 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chicken Cage with Run Anthracite 165x251x181 cm Galvanised Steel, Black

Cheapest offer

This chicken cage with run is a perfect choice for your chickens, hens, and other small animals and keeps them comfortable. Features: Versatile use: Combing with the extended run, the versatile chicken coop provides ample space for your chicken. It features multiple uses: playing, exercising, training, or simply keeping your chicken safe. It will be the perfect play paradise for your animals! Durable construction: Thanks to the sturdy and heavy-duty galvanised steel construction, the chicken run is durable and built to last Mesh design: The mesh design of the chicken shed helps prevent mischief and unexpected accidents while enabling ventilation Practical roof: The roof of the chicken house protects chickens from the sun, rain, snow, and other weather conditions Convenient access: There is an entrance to the animal house and a door with a latch on the extended run, both making it easy to get in and out Inner dimensions: 156 x 142 x 178 cm (L x W x H) Entrance area size: 47 x 120 cm (L
£361.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

vidaXL Chicken Cage Silver 400x105x182 cm Galvanised Steel, Silver
£130.99
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chicken Cage Silver 100x105x120 cm Galvanised Steel, Silver
£72.99
72.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chicken Cage 200x170x177cm Silver – Galvanised Steel, Spacious & Weather-Resistant
£100.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery