vidaXL Chicken Cage with Run Light Grey 117x201x123 cm Galvanised Steel, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£189.99
Delivery from £3.95

(light grey, 117 x 201 x 123 cm) vidaXL Chicken Cage with Run Farm Chicken Run Coop Hen House Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£190.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Chicken Cage With Run Light Grey 117X201X123 Cm Galvanised Steel

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£190.99
Free Delivery

Chicken Cage with Run Farm Chicken Run Coop Hen House Galvanised Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.19
Free Delivery

Chicken Coop Light Grey Galvanised Steel 117x201x123cm Outdoor Run Weatherproof

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.24
GBP 236.24 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chicken Cage with Run Light Grey 117x201x123 cm Galvanised Steel, Grey

Cheapest offer

This chicken cage with run is a perfect choice for your chickens, hens, and other small animals and keeps them comfortable. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Versatile use: Combing with the extended run, the versatile chicken coop provides ample space for your chicken. It features multiple uses: playing, exercising, training, or simply keeping your chicken safe. It will be the perfect play paradise for your animals! Durable construction: Thanks to the sturdy and heavy-duty galvanised steel construction, the chicken run is durable and built to last Mesh design: The mesh design of the chicken shed helps prevent mischief and unexpected accidents while enabling ventilation Practical roof: The roof of the chicken house protects chickens from the sun, rain, snow, and other weather conditions Convenient access: There is an entrance to the animal house and a door with a latch on the extended run, bot
£189.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

vidaXL Chicken Cage Silver 400x105x182 cm Galvanised Steel, Silver
£130.99
Compare 13 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chicken Cage Silver 100x105x120 cm Galvanised Steel, Silver
£72.99
72.99 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chicken Cage 200x170x177cm Silver – Galvanised Steel, Spacious & Weather-Resistant
£100.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery