vidaXL Chicken Coop 152x96x110 cm Solid Firwood, Brown

vidaXL Solid Firwood Chicken Coop Outdoor Hen House Small Animal Coop Hutch

Used Offers from

vidaXL Chicken Coop 152x96x110 cm Solid Firwood, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£256.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Solid Firwood Chicken Coop Outdoor Hen House Small Animal Coop Hutch

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£259.99
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Chicken Coop 150X96X110 Cm Solid Firwood

1-3 working days
£274.99
Free Delivery

Solid Firwood Chicken Coop Wooden Hen House Hutch Cage Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£311.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Solid Firwood Trellis Fence 1.8x1m Grey Expanding Wooden Garden Barrier
£29.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bird Cage 68x62x166 cm Solid Firwood
£116.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Chicken Coop 152x96x110 cm Solid Firwood, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden chicken coop is a perfect choice for feeding your chickens and keeping them comfortable. The hen house has been designed with a frontal window to allow fresh air in. It has two nest boxes, both with a roof that can be opened for the collection of eggs. The bottom tray can be pulled out for easy cleaning. The door is lockable from the outside with a latch. Made of solid firwood, the coop is durable and stable. The water-resistant fabric on the roofs keeps rain away, creating warm, comfortable resting areas inside the hen house. EU responsible party Haba Trading B.V. Mary Kingsleystraat 1 5928SK Venlo The Netherlands Compliance-safety@vidaxl.com Features: Material: Solid firwood Overall dimensions: 152 x 96 x 110 cm (W x D x H) Nest box dimensions: 33 x 77 x 29/39 cm (W x D x H) MDF roof covered with water-resistant fabric With two nest boxes Suitable for chickens Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:110.0 x W:152.0 x D:96.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Mod
£256.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk