vidaXL Chicken Coop Wood 295X163X170cm, Brown

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£569.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Chicken Coop Cage Hens Feeding House Small Animal Hutch Shelter Wood

3-5 days
£629.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chicken Coop Cage Hens Feeding House Small Animal Hutch Shelter Wood

In stock
£629.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chicken Coop Cage Hens Feeding House Small Animal Hutch Shelter Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£713.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chicken Coop Cage Hens Feeding House Small Animal Hutch Shelter Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£713.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chicken Coop Cage Hens Feeding House Small Animal Hutch Shelter Wood

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£713.92
Free Delivery

Chicken Coop Cage Hens Feeding House Small Animal Hutch Shelter Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£755.99
Free Delivery

Chicken Coop Brown Solid Pinewood 295x163x170 cm Wire Mesh Plywood Roof Lockable

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£781.48
GBP 781.48 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Coop 3x2x2 m Galvanised Steel
£144.99
Compare 15 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Coop 3x4x2 m Galvanised Steel
£312.99
Compare 12 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Coop 3x2x2 m Galvanised Steel
£201.99
Compare 11 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Vidaxl Outdoor Chicken Cage 2X6X2 M Galvanised Steel
£265.99
Compare 6 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Chicken Coop Grey 186.5x58.5x113 cm Solid Wood Pine, Grey
£174.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Chicken Coop Wood 295X163X170cm, Brown

Cheapest offer

This spacious wooden chicken coop is a perfect choice for feeding your chickens and keeping them comfortable. In addition to a free-running range with an open bottom, there are sheltered resting areas and a nest box. The roof of the nest box can be opened for the collection of eggs. The iron wire mesh allows fresh air in. The upper floor can be accessed via two non-slip ramps. The upper portion has a removable tray for easy cleaning. The doors are lockable from the outside with the latches. Made of high-quality pinewood, the hutch is durable. The green waterproof fabric on the roofs keeps rain away, creating warm, comfortable resting areas inside the hen house. Features: Colour: Brown Dimensions: 295 x 163 x 170 cm (L x W x H) Material: Solid pinewood frame with a painted finish, powder-coated iron wire mesh, plywood Roof covered with green waterproof fabric With a nest box With two non-slip ramps for access to the upper floor With a coated pull-out tray Weather resistant Specification
£569.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk