vidaXL Chicken Wire Fence Galvanised Steel 25x0.5m Silver Enclosire Panel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£17.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Chicken Wire Fence Galvanised Steel 25x0.5 m Silver, Silver

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Chicken Wire Fence Wire Netting Wire Mesh Panel Steel with PVC Coating vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Cage 2.75x2x1.92 m - Galvanised Steel, PE Roof, Lockable Latch - Silver
Free Delivery
vidaXL Outdoor Chicken Coop 3x2x2 m Galvanised Steel
£232.86
232.86 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Chicken Wire Fence Galvanised Steel 25X1.5 M Silver
£68.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Chicken Wire Fence Galvanised Steel 25x0.5m Silver Enclosire Panel

Cheapest offer

The wire netting is not only ideal to fence, tree and plant protection, but also perfect for the construction of aviaries, rabbit and chicken cages.
£17.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com