vidaXL Christmas Garland with LED Lights Green 5 m PVC

vidaXL Christmas Garland - Green PVC - 75 LED Lights - Artificial Snow - 5m Length - Indoor/Outdoor - USB Connector

Used Offers from

vidaXL Christmas Garland with LED Lights Green 5 m PVC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Christmas Garland with LED Lights Christmas Wreath Xmas Decor Green PVC

3-5 days
£31.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Christmas Garland with LED Lights Green 5 m PVC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£41.85
Free Delivery

vidaXL Christmas Garland with LED Lights Green 5 m PVC

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£47.30
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Christmas Garland with Baubles & LED Lights Christmas Wreath Green PVC
£72.99
Compare 10 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Christmas Garland with LED Lights Green 20 m PVC
£62.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Christmas Garland with LED Lights 10 m, Green
£38.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Christmas Ball Garland Pink 186 cm Polystyrene
£23.99
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Christmas Ball Garland White and Silver 186 cm Polystyrene
£29.99
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
vidaXL Christmas Garland with LED Lights Green 5 m PVC

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Decoration】: Christmas garland perfect for bannisters, ceilings, fireplaces, and windows; adds festive cheer to any indoor or covered outdoor space 【Economical Design】: With 450 branches and artificial snow, this reusable Christmas wreath is an economical decor choice year after year 【Large Size】: Decorative 5-meter garland with USB connection (power source not included) features warm white LEDs for festive ambiance 【Warm LED Lights】: 75-LED light Xmas wreath emits gentle night glow with 8 lighting effects including glowing, sparkling & flashing modes 【Weather- PVC】: Durable green PVC Christmas garland resists weather for reliable use indoors or in covered outdoor areas
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk