vidaXL Christmas Reindeer Family 270x7x90 cm Silver Cold White Mesh, Silver

vidaXL Christmas Reindeer Family Silver Cold White Mesh Xmas Glowing Reindeer

vidaXL Christmas Reindeer Family 270x7x90 cm Silver Cold White Mesh, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£60.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Christmas Reindeer Family Silver Cold White Mesh Xmas Glowing Reindeer

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£61.99
Free Delivery

3/6x Christmas Reindeer Family Mesh Lighted Reindeer Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL LED Reindeers 3 pcs Warm White Fabric
£35.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Reindeer Christmas Decoration with Mesh 306 LEDs 60x24x89cm, White
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Reindeers & Sleigh Christmas Decoration 160 LEDs 130 cm Acrylic, Multi
£88.99
Compare 2 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL Christmas Reindeer Family Gold Warm White Mesh Lighted Reindeer Set
£130.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Reindeer Christmas Decoration 90 LEDs 60x16x100 cm Acrylic
£70.99
Compare 2 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Christmas Reindeer Family 270x7x90 cm Silver Cold White Mesh, Silver

Cheapest offer

Decorate your house with this Christmas reindeer family. Each member of this deer family comes with a beautiful red bow on its neck to add a special touch. This product is powered by DC 5V, but the certified 5V USB power source is not included. Higher voltage may cause overheating to occur and may result in damage to the device and the potential risk of overheating and fiire. Features: Durable material: Made of strong fabric and steel, this lighted reindeer family is perfectly durable Energy-saving LED: The glowing reindeer family features 90 LED lights, which are energy-efficient and long-lasting Mesh design: Thanks to the mesh design, it produces a magnificent effect while lighting Different lighting effects: Designed with 8 different lighting effects: a combination of all the effects, slow-glow, twinkle/flash, in wave, chasing/running water, sequential, steady on and slow fade Turnback reindeer dimensions: 42 x 7 x 90 cm (L x W x H) Head-up reindeer dimensions: 41 x 7 x 90 cm (L x W
£60.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk