Vidaxl Christmas Tree 3 Pcs Warm White 20 X 20 X 80 Cm Pet

vidaXL Christmas Tree 3 pcs Warm white 20 x 20 x 80 cm (42019019), White

Vidaxl Christmas Tree 3 Pcs Warm White 20 X 20 X 80 Cm Pet

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£36.99
Delivery from £6.00

vidaXL Christmas Tree 3 Pcs Warm White 20 X 20 X 80cm Pet, White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Vidaxl Christmas Tree 3 Pcs Warm White 20 X 20 X 80 Cm Pet

Cheapest offer

The decorative Christmas ornament is the perfect addition to any home during the festive season. Styled with a modern touch, it features clean, simple lines that beautifully complement any interior decor. The ornament's versatile LED strip lighting creates a warm atmosphere, enhancing any room's Christmas spirit. Designed with Christmas celebration in mind, this decoration effortlessly captures the season's essence and charm. Measuring 80 cm, it stands out as a significant piece within a collection or as a solo feature, providing a cozy ambiance while illuminating the surroundings with a soft, warm white glow. The LED lights are both long-lasting and energy-efficient, powered through an easy-to-use USB source, allowing hassle-free placement and accessibility. Whether placed by the fireplace, table, or entryway, this ornament becomes a captivating highlight during the festive period. Tailored entirely for Christmas, it materializes the festive joy in addition to offering a simplistic ye
£36.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)