VidaXL 8 Piece Classical Guitar Kids And Beginner Set 3/4 36

vidaXL Classical Guitar Beginner Set 8 Piece Entertainment Musical String Acoustic Adult Student Creative Art Instrument Guitar 3/4 36

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.99
Free Delivery

VidaXL 8 Piece Classical Guitar Kids And Beginner Set 3/4 36

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£64.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL Classical Guitar Beginner Set 8 Piece 3/4 36 Music Instrument Guitar

3-5 days
£67.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Classical Guitar Beginner Set 8 Piece Entertainment Musical String Acoustic Adult Student Creative Art Instrument Guitar 3/4 36

In stock
£77.41
Free Delivery

vidaXL Classical Guitar Beginner Set 8 Piece Entertainment Musical String Acoustic Adult Student Creative Art Instrument Guitar 3/4 36

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£87.60
Free Delivery

vidaXL Classical Guitar Beginner Set 8 Piece Entertainment Musical String Acoustic Adult Student Creative Art Instrument Guitar 3/4 36

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£91.63
Free Delivery

VidaXL 8 Piece Classical Guitar Kids And Beginner Set 3/4 36

Cheapest offer

Our classical guitar is a great instrument for kids, beginners and amateurs. In addition to a guitar, the pack comes with a guitar bag, strap, picks, pitch pipe and guitar string set. This guitar is made of solid basswood with hard plastic buttons and fingerboard. The excellent sound quality and beautiful classic design make it very valuable. With a scale of 58.5 cm, this guitar has everything you need to become the next guitar player. The 3 picks are used for plucking strings. It is usually a substitute for the fingers, but it can also be played with fingers together. The pitch pipe can help to tune the guitar. The included bag with a strap is perfect for traveling musicians and easy storage. Our guitar set is easy to assemble. Features: Colour: Natural Material: Basswood, nylon, hard plastic Size: 3/4 (36") Length: 91.5 cm Width: 35 cm Scale: 58.5 cm Body height: 8 cm Assembly required: Yes Delivery contains: 1 x Guitar 1 x Guitar bag 1 x Guitar strap 3 x Pick 1 x Pitch pipe 1 x Guit
£64.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk