vidaXL Classical Guitar For Beginner With Bag Black 4/4 39", Black

Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Classical Guitar For Beginner With Bag Black 4/4 39", Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£72.99
Delivery from £3.95

Classic Guitar Black 4/4 39" Basswood Nylon Strings with Travel Ready Padded Bag

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.89
GBP 91.89 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Classical Guitar For Beginner With Bag Black 4/4 39", Black

Cheapest offer

With a full size of 4/4, our classical guitar with a bag is a perfect choice for beginners, amateurs and traveling musicians while providing great convenience Features: This guitar is made of solid basswood with hard plastic buttons and fingerboard The excellent sound quality and beautiful classic design make it very valuable The lightweight bag is made of fabric, which is weather-resistant and offers excellent protection to your guitar You can place the guitar into the bag with strap and take them with you everywhere Guitar:Colour: BlackMaterial: Basswood, nylon, hard plasticFull size: 4/4 (39")Length: 101 cmWidth: 30.5 cmScale: 65 cmBody height: Approx. 9 cmGuitar bag:Colour: BlackMaterial: FabricSize: 100 x 37 cm (L x W)Suitable for classical guitars with a 4/4 (39") sizeDelivery contains:1 x Guitar1 x Guitar bag Specifications: Dimensions: H:12.0 x W:43.0 x D:1045.0 cm Colour: Black Model Number: 3055600
£72.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk

Similar products

VidaXL 12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set 4/4 39
£77.99
Compare 3 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
vidaXL 12 Piece Classical Guitar Beginner Set Blue 4/4 39", Blue
£87.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
VidaXL Western Classical Cutaway Guitar With Equalizer And 6 Strings
£81.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95