Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL

vidaXL Classical Guitar with Bag for Beginners, Learning Instrument, Musical Instrument, Amateur Musician, Black, 3/4 Inch, 36 Inches

Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Classical Guitar Black 3/4 (36") Basswood Nylon Strings + Padded Bag Lightweight

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.71
GBP 81.71 / Unit
Free Delivery
Classical Guitar for Beginner Starter Nylon String Music Instrument vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Body Type: Children's / Size: 1/2, 39, 4/4 Full Size, 3/4 / Body Colour: Brown, Black, Blue, Natural / Neck Material: Basswood / UPC: 8720286060858 / Set Includes: Gig Bag / MPN: 3055889 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10041206674 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: vidaXL Classical Guitar for Beginner with Bag Black 3/4 36" / Weight: 2-3 / Colour: black / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 3/4 36" / Series: Classic / Handedness: Right-Handed / Type: Classical Guitar / Body Material: Basswood / EAN: 8720286060858 / GTIN: 8720286060858 / Performance Level: Beginner, Beginners, Amateurs, Amateur / Length: 35 cm / String Configuration: 6 String / Fretboard Material: Hard Plastic / Model: vidaXL Classical Guitar
£65.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.