vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x8 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

vidaxl clear polyethylene tarpaulin 3x8 m with eyelets - transparent garden furniture cover & indoor/outdoor tarp

Used Offers from

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x8 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£37.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x8 m Polyethylene transparent tarpaulin

3-5 days
£39.99
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin Heavy Duty Waterproof Cover Strong Tarp Ground Sheet Eyelets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.16
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x8 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

In stock
£45.12
Free Delivery

Tarpaulin Clear PE 3x8m Waterproof 0.1mm Eyelets Every 1m Durable Cover &DIY

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.05
GBP 47.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin, Clear Tarpaulins, Clear Tarpaulin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.13
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x8 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Coverage】: Clear polyethylene tarpaulin with dimensions 3x8 m perfect for protecting garden furniture & diverse indoor/outdoor applications 【Multiple Uses】: Use the clear tarp for covering swings, bike/e-bike storage, as a cargo tarp, or a door curtain-suitable for various needs 【Durability & Resistance】: Made of polyethylene with nylon edge cords; water- & long-lasting against weather elements 【Easy Fastening】: Equipped with eyelets at corners & along edges (every 100 cm) for quick, secure setup & attachment 【Compact Storage】: Light 2.25 kg tarp folds compactly for convenient storage; ideal for easy transportation & space saving
£37.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk