vidaXL clear tarpaulin with eyelets - 1x10m PE sheet, waterproof tarp cover for furniture, garden, and outdoor use - transparent

Used Offers from

vidaXL clear tarpaulin with eyelets - 1x10m PE sheet, waterproof tarp cover for furniture, garden, and outdoor use - transparent

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 1x10 m Polyethylene transparent tarpaulin

3-5 days
£20.99
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin Heavy Duty Waterproof Cover Strong Tarp Ground Sheet Eyelets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.30
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin & Eyelets Clear Tarp Waterproof Tarpaulin Polyethylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Free Delivery

Tarpaulin Clear PE 1x10m Transparent 70% with Eyelets Heavy Duty Outdoor CoverXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.97
GBP 25.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL clear tarpaulin with eyelets - 1x10m PE sheet, waterproof tarp cover for furniture, garden, and outdoor use - transparent

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£29.25
Free Delivery

vidaXL clear tarpaulin with eyelets - 1x10m PE sheet, waterproof tarp cover for furniture, garden, and outdoor use - transparent

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.38
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin, Clear Tarpaulins, Clear Tarpaulin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.79
Free Delivery

vidaXL clear tarpaulin with eyelets - 1x10m PE sheet, waterproof tarp cover for furniture, garden, and outdoor use - transparent

Cheapest offer

【Compact Storage】: The tarpaulin folds compactly, ensuring easy storage and portability, making it perfect for quick deployment and storage in small spaces 【Size & Transparency】: Measuring 1x10m with 70% transparency, the tarp allows easy viewing of covered items without removal, ensuring convenience and efficiency 【Versatile Uses】: Perfect for safeguarding outdoor furniture, garden-raised beds, animal cages, and firewood, keeping them protected from rain and dust 【Durable Material】: Made from robust polyethylene, this clear tarpaulin provides lasting durability and water resistance, ideal for protecting both indoor and outdoor items 【Practical Eyelets】: Includes aluminum eyelets at all corners and 1m intervals, enabling secure fastening and providing versatile application for different protection needs
£19.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk