vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 1x2 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

(1 x 2 m) vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin & Eyelets Clear Tarp Waterproof Tarpaulin Polyethylene

3-5 days
£11.99
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin & Eyelets Clear Tarp Waterproof Tarpaulin Polyethylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Tarpaulin Clear 1x2 m Transparent Black PE 70% Visibility with Eyelets HeavyDuty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.62
GBP 14.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 1x2 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest offer

【Compact Storage】: The polyethylene clear sheet tarp can be neatly folded down to a compact size, making storage easy and efficient in small spaces 【Easy Fastening】: Equipped with eyelets on the four corners and along the edges, this transparent tarpaulin is easy to secure, with 100 cm distance between each eyelet 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for both indoor and outdoor scenarios, the clear plastic tarp serves as a protective sheet for furniture, small animal enclosures, planters, and more 【Transparent Design】: With a 70% transparency, the polyethylene tarpaulin allows you to check on covered objects without removing the tarp, adding practicality to its use 【Durable Material】: Made from polyethylene, this clear tarpaulin cover is water-, ensuring long-lasting protection of garden furniture and objects
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk