vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 1x3 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 1x3 m Polyethylene transparent tarpaulin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£9.99
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin Heavy Duty Waterproof Cover Strong Tarp Ground Sheet Eyelets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.32
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 1x3 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

In stock
£11.84
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin & Eyelets Clear Tarp Waterproof Tarpaulin Polyethylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Tarpaulin Clear 1x3m PE Polyethylene Waterproof Eyelets 0.1-0.12mm Heavy Duty UV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.98
GBP 12.98 / Unit
Free Delivery
vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 1x3 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest offer

【Transparent Flexibility】: Offering approximately 70% transparency, you can easily monitor protected items without removing this tarp, adding convenience in monitoring conditions without exposure 【Easy Fastening】: With aluminum eyelets at each corner and along the edges, this tarpaulin offers simple and secure attachment, with gaps of 1 m for versatile, personalized installation 【Strong Material】: Made of durable polyethylene with nylon-reinforced edges, this transparent tarp is both water- and long-lasting, ensuring reliable coverage for various items 【Compact Storage】: Folding into a small size, this tarp easily fits into compact spaces, making for convenient storage and hassle-free transport, ideal for on-the-go situations or limited space 【Versatile Protection】: This clear tarpaulin is perfect for safeguarding outdoor furniture, garden-raised beds, planters, small animal cages, and firewood from rain, dust, and other elements
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk