vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets - 1x8 m PE Waterproof Cover

Used Offers from

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets - 1x8 m PE Waterproof Cover

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

(1 x 8 m) vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin & Eyelets Clear Tarp Waterproof Tarpaulin Polyethylene

3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin & Eyelets Clear Tarp Waterproof Tarpaulin Polyethylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.79
Free Delivery

Tarpaulin Clear/Black PE 1x8m Waterproof Eyelets Heavy Duty Garden Cover Protect

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.01
GBP 23.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets - 1x8 m PE Waterproof Cover

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£25.91
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets - 1x8 m PE Waterproof Cover

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£26.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets - 1x8 m PE Waterproof Cover

Cheapest offer

【Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets】: Features a clear polyethylene tarpaulin designed for both indoor and outdoor use, offering optimal durability and water resistance for protection 【Durable Design】: Composed of polyethylene with a thickness of 0.1-0.12 mm and a weight of 140 g/m², ensuring long-lasting use in various conditions 【Easy Fastening】: Incorporates eyelets at each corner and along the edges every 100 cm, simplifying the attachment process for secure placement 【Transparent Coverage】: Provides approximately 70% transparency, allowing you to monitor the covered items without removing the tarp, meeting practical needs 【Versatile Applications】: Ideal for shielding garden furniture, firewood, and small animal cages from rain and dust, enhancing its usability in multiple settings
£17.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk