vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 2x3 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Used Offers from

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 2x3 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 2x3 m Polyethylene transparent tarpaulin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.99
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin Heavy Duty Waterproof Cover Strong Tarp Ground Sheet Eyelets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.37
Free Delivery

Tarpaulin Clear 2 x 3 m Polyethylene PE Waterproof Eyelets 1m Spacing Black Cord

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.82
GBP 23.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 2x3 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.92
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 2x3 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

In stock
£27.92
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin, Clear Tarpaulins, Clear Tarpaulin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 2x3 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Cover】: Ideal for protecting outdoor swings, garden furniture, animal cages, and more from dust and rain, this polyethylene tarpaulin has various practical applications 【Clear Visibility】: With 70% transparency, this polyethylene tarpaulin allows you to easily monitor the covered objects without having to remove the tarp, offering convenience and ease of use 【Compact Storage】: The polyethylene tarpaulin folds down to a compact size, making it easy to store in small areas or to carry around for multipurpose use 【Durable Tarpaulin】: This clear tarpaulin, 2x3 m, is crafted from tough polyethylene, complete with nylon-reinforced edges for long-lasting durability and water resistance 【Easy to Secure】: Equipped with aluminum eyelets at intervals of 1 m, the polyethylene tarpaulin ensures quick and easy fastening, whether used as a cargo tarp or door curtain
£18.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk