vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x6 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x6 m Polyethylene transparent tarpaulin

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£24.99
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin Heavy Duty Waterproof Cover Strong Tarp Ground Sheet Eyelets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x6 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

In stock
£29.36
Free Delivery

Tarpaulin Transparent 3x6 m PE with Eyelets Clear Waterproof Cover for Garden

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.47
GBP 29.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x6 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.54
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x6 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£35.58
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x6 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£37.24
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin, Clear Tarpaulins, Clear Tarpaulin vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.51
Free Delivery
vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 3x6 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest offer

【Convenient Eyelets】: The clear cover boasts aluminium eyelets at corners for easy securing; spaced approximately 1m apart 【Check Contents Easily】: With its 70% transparency, you can quickly view covered items without removing this polyethylene tarp 【Versatile Usage】: Use this tarpaulin cover for protecting outdoor furniture, as a cargo tarp, or shielding swings from the elements 【Easy Storage】: Fold this 3x6m tarp sheet down to a compact size, making storage simple and effortless 【Water- Material】: This clear tarp is crafted from polyethylene with nylon edges for ultimate durability and water-resistance
£24.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk