vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 4x4 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Used Offers from

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 4x4 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£25.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 4x4 m Polyethylene transparent tarpaulin

3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin Heavy Duty Waterproof Cover Strong Tarp Ground Sheet Eyelets

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 4x4 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

In stock
£31.31
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin & Eyelets Clear Tarp Waterproof Tarpaulin Polyethylene vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Tarpaulin Transparent 4x4m PE Clear Heavy-Duty 70% See-Through with Eyelets

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.38
GBP 33.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 4x4 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.53
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets 4x4 m Polyethylene, transparent tarpaulin, heavy duty clear tarp, clear tarpaulin sheet, clear tarp

Cheapest offer

【Versatile Usage】: Clear tarpaulin measures 4x4 m, ideal for both indoor and outdoor use 【Durable Material】: Made of water- polyethylene with nylon-reinforced edges ensuring longevity 【Convenient Storage】: Folds compactly, making it easy to store or carry around 【Easy Setup】: Comes with eyelets at corners and edges, spaced 1m apart, for simple fastening 【Multipurpose Protection】: Shields pools and furniture from dust and leaves, or acts as a rain barrier
£25.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk