Clear Tarpaulin & Eyelets Clear Tarp Waterproof Tarpaulin Polyethylene vidaXL

vidaXL Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets - Polyethylene 1x6 m, Waterproof, 0.10-0.12 mm

Clear Tarpaulin & Eyelets Clear Tarp Waterproof Tarpaulin Polyethylene vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

Clear Tarpaulin 1x6m Transparent PE Waterproof Black Edge and Eyelets 0.1-0.12mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.29
GBP 15.29 / Unit
Free Delivery
Clear Tarpaulin & Eyelets Clear Tarp Waterproof Tarpaulin Polyethylene vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 100 mm, 120 mm / Shape: Rectangular, Square, Rectangle / Number of Pieces: 1 / Items Included: Clear Tarpaulin with Eyelets / Fixings Supplied: Yes / UPC: 8721158380623 / MPN: 4018543 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25074542889 / Item Length: 8 Meters, 6 Meters, 4 Meters, 10 Meters, 400 Meters, 12 Mete ... / Colour: Clear, Black / Visibility Blockage: 70% transparency, Low, 30% Blockage, 70% Transparency, ... / Roof Material: Polyethylene / Item Height: 0.1 - 0.12 Millimeters / Number in Pack: 1 / Frame Material: Aluminium, Plastic, Vinyl / Style: Practical, Utility, Modern, Functional, Contemporary, Transp ... / Features: Foldable / Finish: Transparent, Black Edged, Matte, Smooth, Black Ribbon Edges, ... / Item Width: 6 Meters, 5 Meters, 1 Meters, 3 Meters, 400 Meters, 300 Mete ... / Installation: Easy fastening with eyelets, Eyelets for securing, ... / Machine Type: Dual Sport Motorcycle / Material: PE (Polyethylene) / Item Depth: 0.001 - 0.0012 Meters, 0.1 Meters, 5 Meters, 0.10 Meters / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: as described / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 1 x 6 m / Type: Canopy, Awning / EAN: 8721158380623 / GTIN: 8721158380623 / Attachment Type: Clips / Item Weight: 4.35 kg, 2.9 kg, 0.55 kg, 3.1 kg, 1.55 kg, 6.6 kg, 1 kg, 0.7 ...
£14.39
ebay.co.uk