vidaXL Clothes Rack Black 100 x 44 x 160 cm Engineered Wood, Living Room Storage Rack, Minimalist Garment Organizer Durable, Modern Freestanding Clothing Stand, Compact Hallway Fixture

vidaXL Clothes Rack Black 100 x 44 x 160 cm Engineered wood, Modern Living Room Organizer, Rectangular Storage Solution, Space-Saving Garment Rack, Durable Bedroom Clothes Rail

Used Offers from

vidaXL Clothes Rack Black 100 x 44 x 160 cm Engineered Wood, Living Room Storage Rack, Minimalist Garment Organizer Durable, Modern Freestanding Clothing Stand, Compact Hallway Fixture

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£79.99
Free Delivery

Clothes Rack with Storage Engineered Wood Garment Organizer Bedroom vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.99
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack Black 100 x 44 x 160 cm Engineered Wood, Living Room Storage Rack, Minimalist Garment Organizer Durable, Modern Freestanding Clothing Stand, Compact Hallway Fixture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£107.88
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack Black 100 x 44 x 160 cm Engineered Wood, Living Room Storage Rack, Minimalist Garment Organizer Durable, Modern Freestanding Clothing Stand, Compact Hallway Fixture

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£121.95
Free Delivery

vidaXL Clothes Rack Black 100 x 44 x 160 cm Engineered Wood, Living Room Storage Rack, Minimalist Garment Organizer Durable, Modern Freestanding Clothing Stand, Compact Hallway Fixture

Cheapest offer

This modern rectangular entryway console table fits in well with all kinds of interiors and offers smart solutions for your bedroom and walk-in wardrobe. With its classy design and smooth finish, it?€?s perfect for keeping your clothes organised, ensuring your space looks tidy while adding a bit of elegance. Robust Design: Built to last, this console table is made from strong materials for durability and stability. You can confidently display or store your items, making it a useful addition to your home. Versatile Use: Great for both entryways and walk-in wardrobes, this table meets your needs. There's loads of space to neatly store clothes, bags, and shoes, boosting the functionality of any area. Enhanced Capacity: With a load capacity of 100kg, this table can easily handle heavier items often left lying around, helping you make the most of your storage. Sleek Finish: Its smooth painted surface not only looks fab but also protects against wear and tear. This finish suits all decor styles and is a doddle to clean, so it always looks great.
£79.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk