Vidaxl Coffee Table 40X45 Cm Solid Teak Wood And Polyresin

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£88.99
Free Delivery

Solid Teak Wood & Polyresin Coffee Table Rustic Living Room Furniture 40cm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.05
Free Delivery

Solid Teak Wood & Polyresin Coffee Table Rustic Living Room Furniture 40cm

£103.99
Free Delivery

Solid Teak Wood and Polyresin Coffee Table Home Couch Side End vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.79
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Multicolor Solid Teak Polyresin Inlay 40x45cm Handmade Mango Base.

£108.79
GBP 108.79 / Unit
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Coffee Table 40X45 Cm Solid Teak Wood And Polyresin

Cheapest offer

This unique coffee table, made of solid teak and mango wood with a transparent polyresin decoration, exudes a rustic charm and is a real eye-catcher. Its round tabletop provides a stable and secure surface on which you can place your drinks, vases, fruit bowls or ornaments. The coffee table can also be used as a side table. The tabletop is fully handmade and the craftsmanship adds to its luxurious appearance. Constructed from extremely durable teak hard wood, this piece of teak furniture has been seasoned, kiln dried and then fine sanded to give a very smooth appearance. Teak wood is known for its exceptional strength and weather resistance. Teak wood is the perfect choice if you want to purchase a long lasting piece of furniture. The base is made of sturdy mango wood with a black paint finish. Assembly is really easy. Important note: As wood is a natural product, the colours and grain patterns vary from piece to piece, making each of our coffee tables unique and different from the nex
£88.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)