Coffee Table 90X50X41 Cm Solid Reclaimed Teak

vidaXL Coffee Table 90x50x41 cm Solid Reclaimed Teak, Brown

Coffee Table 90X50X41 Cm Solid Reclaimed Teak

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 90X50X41 Cm Solid Reclaimed Teak

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£131.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Solid Reclaimed Teak Top with Black Iron Frame 90x50x41 cm Rustic

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.28
GBP 140.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Hall Tea Side End Sofa Solid Reclaimed Teak vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£185.99
Free Delivery
Coffee Table 90X50X41 Cm Solid Reclaimed Teak

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Light Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721012117440 / Year Manufactured: 2024 / MPN: 14494.358527 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18065382355 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Depth: 41 cm / Department: Home & Garden / Care Instructions: Easy Care / Handle Type: As Described / Features: With Storage / Finish: Wood Effect / Room: Living Room / Pattern: Solid / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / EAN: 8721012117440 / GTIN: 8721012117440 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Adult / Time Period Manufactured: 21st Century (2000-Now) / Handle Material: Metal / Item Weight: 28,33 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£131.05
ebay.co.uk