Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Coffee Table Artisan Oak 90 x 55 x 42.5 cm Engineered Wood

Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.19
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Artisan Oak 90x55x42.5 cm Engineered Wood Modern Shelf Unit Small

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.61
GBP 56.61 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

£57.59
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

£57.59
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Dark Brown Wood, Medium Brown Wood, White Wood, Grey / Item Width (Interior): 55 Centimetres, 90 Centimetres / Shape: Rectangular / MPN: 875155 / Item Length (Interior): 90 Centimetres, 55 Centimetres / Item Length: 90cm, 90 Centimetres / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Indoor / Colour: Artisan oak / Number of Shelves: 1 / Department: Adults / Item Height: 42.5cm, 42.5 Centimetres / Style: Modern / Features: With Drawers / Finish: Engineered wood, Sonoma Oak, Matte / Room: Living room, Living Room, Lounge, Office / Item Width: 55cm, 55 Centimetres / Pattern: Solid / Required Tools: Yes / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Height (Interior): 42.5 Centimetres / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Coffee Table / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Coffee / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 18 kg, 17.8 kg, 17.5 kg, 17.4 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£55.19
ebay.co.uk