Vidaxl Coffee Table Bamboo Coffee Table

vidaXL Coffee Table Bamboo Rectangular Tea Side End Table Telephone Stand

Vidaxl Coffee Table Bamboo Coffee Table

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£72.99
Delivery from £6.00

Coffee Table Bamboo Rectangular Tea Side End Telephone Stand vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.59
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Bamboo 70x35x35 cm Natural Bamboo Low Modern Tropical Mini Accent

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.12
GBP 90.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bamboo Coffee Table Natural Wooden Living Room Furniture Centre Table

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.05
Free Delivery

Bamboo Coffee Table Natural Wooden Living Room Furniture Centre Table

£115.99
Free Delivery
Vidaxl Coffee Table Bamboo Coffee Table

Cheapest offer

This bamboo coffee table, with its simple yet striking design, will make a unique addition to your living room. The authentic bamboo colour will add some tropical flair to your decor. The coffee table is made of high-quality bamboo, which is characterised by excellent weather-resistance and durability. It is easy to wipe clean with a damp cloth. Storing: If possible, store in a cool, dry place indoors. If the product is stored outdoors, protect it with a waterproof cover. Wipe and dry the excess water or snow from flat surfaces after a rain or snowfall. Allow sufficient air circulation to avoid moisture-related damage.
£72.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)