Vidaxl Coffee Table Black Oak Wood 102 X 55 X 48 Cm Durable, Black

vidaXL Coffee Table Black Oak 102 x 55 x 42 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Coffee Table Black Oak Wood 102 X 55 X 48 Cm Durable, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£65.99
Delivery from £3.95

vidaXL black oak coffee table - solid wood, rectangular table, living room furniture - 102 x 55 x 48 cm

2-3 days
£80.92
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Black Oak Wood 102 X 55 X 48 Cm Durable, Black

Cheapest offer

This coffee table is the perfect blend of style and function, making it a must-have for any living room. Made from solid oak, it's known for its durability while keeping a chic look. With sizes that fit well in any room, its ideal for serving drinks or showcasing decorations. The clean lines and matte black finish will match any decor, making it a go-to choice for jazzing up your interiors with practical yet stylish furniture. Features: This coffee table is the perfect blend of style and function, making it a must-have for any living room. Made from solid oak, it's known for its durability while keeping a chic look. With sizes that fit well in any room, its ideal for serving drinks or showcasing decorations. The clean lines and matte black finish will match any decor, making it a go-to choice for jazzing up your interiors with practical yet stylish furniture This coffee table is made from solid oak, guaranteeing long-lasting durability and stability for day-to-day use. The matte finish
£65.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk