Coffee Table Dining Table Accent SIde Tea End Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Coffee Table Black Oak 90 x 50 x 35 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

Coffee Table Dining Table Accent SIde Tea End Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Black Oak 90x50x35cm Engineered Wood Drawer Shelf Modern Minimalist

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.44
GBP 75.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

vidaXL Coffee Table Black Oak 90 x 50 x 35 cm Engineered Wood

3-5 days
£78.23
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Dining Table Accent SIde Tea End Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Oak, Brown / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721288909053 / MPN: 881194 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14091987591 / Item Length: 90 cm / Colour: Black oak / Department: Adults / Item Height: 36.5 cm / Style: Scandinavian/Nordic / Features: Adjustable Height / Finish: Wood Effect, Oiled / Room: Office / Item Width: 50 cm / Pattern: Solid Color / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood / Brand: vidaXL / Maximum Length: 50 cm / Type: Coffee Table / EAN: 8721288909053 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8721288909053 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL / Theme: Family / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 19.1 kg, 19.2 kg / Product Line: vidaXL
£73.19
ebay.co.uk