(brown oak, 51.5 x 51.5 x 30 cm) vidaXL Coffee Table Hallway Side Table Desk Accent End Table Engineered Wood

vidaXL Coffee Table Brown Oak 51.5x51.5x30 cm Engineered Wood

Used Offers from

(brown oak, 51.5 x 51.5 x 30 cm) vidaXL Coffee Table Hallway Side Table Desk Accent End Table Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£26.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Hallway Side Table Desk Accent End Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.39
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Brown Oak 51.5x51.5x30cm Engineered Wood Modern Square Accent Shelf

£33.66
GBP 33.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Modern Wooden Square Living Room Coffee Table With Storage Shelf Wood Tables

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.00
Free Delivery

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 300 mm
Width 515 mm
Length 515 mm

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Assembly required Yes
Other parts colour Oak
Table top colour Brown
Maximum weight capacity 75 kg

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
(brown oak, 51.5 x 51.5 x 30 cm) vidaXL Coffee Table Hallway Side Table Desk Accent End Table Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Thiscoffeetablehasauniquedesignandwillcomplementyourhomedecor. ...
£26.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com