Coffee Table Side Table Telephone Table Couch Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Vidaxl Coffee Table Concrete Grey 55X55X36.5 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Coffee Table Side Table Telephone Table Couch Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.39
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Concrete Grey 55x55x36.5cm Engineered Wood Metal Drawer Low Profile

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.51
GBP 45.51 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Side Table Telephone Table Couch Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Brass / Wood Tone: Grey, Dark Brown Wood, White Wood / Item Width (Interior): 55 cm / Shape: Square / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720845871956 / MPN: 830752 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27062804538 / Item Length (Interior): 55 cm / Item Length: 55 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Suitable For: Coffee, Living Room, Lounge / Colour: concrete grey / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Wipe with damp cloth, Clean with damp cloth / Item Height: 36.5 Centimetres / Maximum Height: 36.5 Centimetres / Style: Modern / Handle Type: As Described / Features: With Drawers / Finish: Sonoma, Brown Oak, Smoked Oak / Room: Living Room, Living room / Item Width: 55 cm / Pattern: Abstract Print / Tabletop Material: Concrete / Material: Engineered Wood, Metal / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Item Height (Interior): 36.5 Centimetres / Maximum Width: 55 cm / Mounting: Free Standing / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Maximum Length: 55 cm / Type: Coffee Table, Side Table / EAN: 8720845871956 / Number of Drawers: 1 / GTIN: 8720845871956 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Coffee / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 13.5 kg, 13.7 kg, 13.8 kg, 13.6 kg / Product Line: vidaXL Coffee Table
£44.39
ebay.co.uk