Coffee Table Engineered Wood Couch Centre Accent Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Vidaxl Coffee Table Concrete Grey 80X50X40 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Coffee Table Engineered Wood Couch Centre Accent Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Concrete Grey 80x50x41.5cm Engineered Wood Compact Lift Top Storage

Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£67.25
GBP 67.25 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Engineered Wood Couch Centre Accent Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Wood Tone: Smoked Oak, Brown Oak, Grey, Black, White / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8720286971031 / MPN: 809660 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25057476597 / Item Length: 102 cm, 80 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: concrete grey / Department: Adults / Item Height: 52.5 cm, 40 cm / Style: Modern / Handle Type: See Description / Features: Storage compartment / Finish: Glossy, Unfinished, High Gloss, Grey / Room: Living Room, Bedroom, Living room / Item Width: 50 cm / Pattern: Solid / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 80 x 50 x 41.5 cm / Seating Capacity: Up to 2 / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Maximum Length: 80 cm, 102.0 cm / Type: Coffee Table / EAN: 8720286971031 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8720286971031 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: American Diner / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 27.8 kg, 21.5 kg, 28.2 kg, 27.5 kg, 21.9 kg, 28.6 kg, 27.2 k ... / Product Line: vidaXL Coffee Table
£65.99
ebay.co.uk