Vidaxl Coffee Table Grey Sonoma 100X50X40 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£55.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Coffee Table Engineered Wood Couch End Center Sofa Table Multi Colours

3-5 days
£75.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Engineered Wood Couch End Center Sofa Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.19
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Grey Sonoma 100x50x40 cm Engineered Wood Modern Minimal Low Profile

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.83
GBP 93.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Grey Sonoma 100X50X40 Cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

This coffee table adds a modern style as well as ample storage space to your current home decor! Practical material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture. Made of engineered wood, this side table is easy to clean.Coffee table with storage: The ample storage space under the tabletop allows you to keep things organised.Timeless look: The clean lines and minimalist design make the living room table easily blend into your interior. Features: Colour: Grey sonoma Material: Engineered wood Dimensions: 100 x 50 x 40 cm (W x D x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:40.0 x W:100.0 x D:50.0 cm Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 815841
£55.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk