vidaXL Coffee Table Grey Sonoma 50x50x40 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Used Offers from

vidaXL Coffee Table Grey Sonoma 50x50x40 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

(grey sonoma) vidaXL Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Couch Tea Table Black Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.19
Free Delivery

vidaXL Coffee Table Grey Sonoma 50x50x40 cm Engineered Wood, Grey

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your living room with this stylish coffee table. Features: Durable material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with smooth surface and also features strength, stability and resistance to moisture Ample storage space: The side table has a drawer, offering ample storage space to keep your essentials well-organised and within reach Sturdy tabletop: The sturdy tabletop of the sofa table is perfect for placing your drinks, food and other decorative items Iron legs: The iron legs add a calm style to your interior while ensuring stability Specifications: Dimensions: H:40 x W:50 x D:50 cm Weight: 15.4 kg Colour: Grey Material: Engineered Wood Model Number: 829440
£32.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk