Coffee Table Living Room Tea Side Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

vidaXL Coffee Table Grey Sonoma 70x70x30 cm Engineered Wood

Coffee Table Living Room Tea Side Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.79
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Grey Sonoma 70x70x30cm Engineered Wood Modern Steel Legs Square Pro

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.38
GBP 47.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Living Room Tea Side Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: Brass / Wood Tone: Smoked Oak, Brown, Grey, Sonoma Oak / Shape: Square / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721012125339 / MPN: 835372 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16063729576 / Item Length (Interior): 70 Centimeters / Item Length: 70 cm, 100 cm / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: grey sonoma / Department: Adults / Care Instructions: Clean with a dry cloth / Item Height: 30 cm, 40 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Easy assembly / Finish: Unfinished, Sonoma Oak / Room: Living Room / Item Width: 70 cm, 100 cm / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Material: Engineered Wood / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Sizes: 70 x 70 x 30 cm / Type: Coffee Table / EAN: 8721012125339 / Number of Drawers: 0 / GTIN: 8721012125339 / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Coffee Table / Packaging: Cardboard box / Theme: American Diner / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 8.3 kg, 8.4 kg, 15.5 kg, 15.6 kg / Product Line: A-VERO
£46.79
ebay.co.uk