Coffee Table Hallway End Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

vidaXL Coffee Table Hall End Table Sofa Table Black Engineered Wood and Metal

Coffee Table Hallway End Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.19
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Black 100x50x50 cm Engineered Wood & Metal Modern Storage SlimShelf

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.52
GBP 74.52 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coffee Table Hallway End Table Sofa Table Engineered Wood and Metal vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Wood Tone: Oak, Brown / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood, Engineered wood / MPN: 845345 / Material: Engineered Wood / Item Length: 100 Centimeters, 70 Centimeters / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: black / Brand: vidaXL / Type: Coffee Table, Sofa Table / Department: Adults / Length: 100 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 50 cm / Style: Modern / Features: Storage / Finish: Brown Oak / Room: Living Room / Item Weight: 22.48 kg, 15.3 kg, 15.5 kg / Item Width: 50 cm
£73.19
ebay.co.uk