Coffee Table, Coffee Tables, Coffee Table vidaXL

vidaXL Coffee Table Hallway Accent End Table Side Table White Engineered Wood

Coffee Table, Coffee Tables, Coffee Table vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
Free Delivery

Coffee Table White 100x55x40cm Engineered Wood Sliding Top Storage Modern Living

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.33
GBP 65.33 / Unit
Free Delivery
Coffee Table, Coffee Tables, Coffee Table vidaXL

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Pattern: Solid / Assembly Status: Assembly Required / Required Tools: Provided / Table Length: 80 Centimeters, 100 Centimeters / Tabletop Material: Engineered Wood / Set Includes: Table / Material: Engineered Wood / MPN: 840864, 840863, 840867, 840871, 840872, 840870, 840875, 8408 ... / Table Shape: Rectangular / Table Width: 55 Centimeters / Colour: white / Brand: vidaXL / Table Height: 40 cm / Type: Table & Bench Set, Dining Set, Coffee Table / Department: Living Room Furniture / Length: 100 cm / Assembly Required: Yes / Model: vidaXL Coffee Table / Style: Modern, Contemporary / Tabletop Colour: Black, White, Brown, Concrete Grey / Features: Sturdy Tabletop / Finish: Sonoma Oak, Concrete Grey, Smoked Oak / Item Weight: 21.35 kg, 21.3 kg, 21.25 kg, 26.15 kg, 26.07 kg, 26.2 kg, 26.1 kg
£63.59
ebay.co.uk