Vidaxl Coffee Table Honey Brown 55X56X32 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

(honey brown) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Coffee Table Wooden Couch Centre Table Multi Colours

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Solid Pine Honey Brown 55x56x32 cm Storage Drawer Rustic Home Decor

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.44
GBP 47.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vidaxl Coffee Table Honey Brown 55X56X32 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Brown

Cheapest offer

This wooden coffee table, featuring large storage space, keeps your room tidy and clean. Made of solid pine wood, the centre table with floating feet is stable and durable, ensuring long service life. The drawer offers ample storage space for books, magazines, CDs, etc. The sturdy tabletop is ideal for displaying your favourite decorative pieces. Additionally, the couch table is easy to maintain and clean with a damp cloth. Features: Colour: Honey brown Material: Solid pine wood Dimensions: 55 x 56 x 32 cm (L x W x H) Assembly required: Yes Specifications: Dimensions: H:32.0 x W:55.0 x D:56.0 cm Colour: Brown Material: Wood Model Number: 813408
£38.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk