(white, 40 x (30-31.3) cm) vidaXL Dining Table Legs V-Shape Desk Legs Kitchen Furniture Leg 3 pcs Steel

vidaXL Coffee Table Legs V-Shape Powder-Coated Steel White 40 x (30–31.3) cm 2 pcs

Used Offers from

(white, 40 x (30-31.3) cm) vidaXL Dining Table Legs V-Shape Desk Legs Kitchen Furniture Leg 3 pcs Steel

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£41.99
Free Delivery

Dining Table Legs V-Shape Desk Legs Kitchen Furniture Leg 3 pcs Steel vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.39
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Legs V-Shape Powder-Coated Steel White 40x(30-31.3)cm Incl kit pair

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.70
GBP 51.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

(white, 40 x (30-31.3) cm) vidaXL Dining Table Legs V-Shape Desk Legs Kitchen Furniture Leg 3 pcs Steel

Cheapest offer

Thesediningtablelegscombineformandfunction.It'sanidealchoiceforcustomisingyourcoffeetable. ...
£41.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com