vidaXL Coffee Table Old Wood 80 x 50 x 40 cm Engineered Wood, Rustic Wooden Coffee Table, Rectangular Design, Ample Storage, Contemporary Indoor, Stylish Low for Living Room

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£59.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 80X50X40 Cm Engineered Wood

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 80X50X40 Cm Engineered Wood

£71.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 80X50X40 Cm Engineered Wood

£71.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Engineered Wood Side Accent Centre End Table Multi Colours vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 80X50X40 Cm Engineered Wood

£73.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 80x50x40cm Old Wood Engineered Wood Rustic Drawer Shelf Storage XL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.10
GBP 74.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 80X50X40 Cm Engineered Wood

£75.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 80X50X40 Cm Engineered Wood

£76.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

vidaXL Coffee Table Old Wood 80 x 50 x 40 cm Engineered Wood, Rustic Wooden Coffee Table, Rectangular Design, Ample Storage, Contemporary Indoor, Stylish Low for Living Room

Cheapest offer

【Rustic Aesthetic】 This large rectangular coffee table merges design with function to create a rustic centerpiece in any living room. Its textured opaque surface reflects a natural charm, while fulfilling practical needs. Crafted from engineered wood, it exudes a warm, inviting presence suitable for housing decor, beverages, books, and magazines. 【Essential Highlights】 The engineered wood construction provides a durable build with a rustic finish. Ample storage options include traditional drawers with metal handles, offering efficient organization without sacrificing appearance. While its metal handles create easy access to compartments, multiple storage solutions ensure items remain neatly hidden yet readily available. 【Versatile Uses】 Ideally suited for living rooms, this coffee table adapts elegantly to both contemporary and traditional setups. It becomes the perfect stage for presenting elegant decor or hosting casual gatherings. By organizing clutter subtly, the table enhances the experience of lounging with loved ones or enjoying solitary relaxation. 【Dimension &Storage】 Measuring 80 x 50 x 40 cm, the coffee table fits gracefully into compact spaces while offering ample room for its storage compartments. Its practical size ensures it doubles as a supportive surface for decorative items and beverages. With a capacity for organizing plenty of living room essentials, it remains a valued element in everyday arrangements. 【Care &Assembly Guidelines】 Maintain this table's striking appearance by dusting regularly with a soft, dry cloth and avoiding harsh chemicals. Assemble with ease using a screwdriver, requiring two individuals for assembly. Delivered with a clear assembly guide, the table assures a straightforward installation process, leading to convenient use throughout its lifetime. These simple care strategies make it a long-lasting investment for any home seeking both style and practical benefits.
£59.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk