Coffee Table 90X55X42.5 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Coffee Table Old Wood 90 x 55 x 42.5 cm Engineered Wood, Brown

Coffee Table 90X55X42.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 90X55X42.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Total Price
£50.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 90X55X42.5 Cm Engineered Wood

£50.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 90X55X42.5 Cm Engineered Wood

£50.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 90X55X42.5 Cm Engineered Wood

£52.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 90X55X42.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Side Table Sofa Table Telephone Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.79
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 90X55X42.5 Cm Engineered Wood

£52.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table 90X55X42.5 Cm Engineered Wood

£53.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Coffee Table 90X55X42.5 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Handle Finish: White / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Shape: Rectangular / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8721288728869 / MPN: 875155 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25090203834 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: sonoma oak / Department: Home & Garden / Style: Rustic / Features: Adjustable Height / Room: Living Room / Pattern: Abstract Print / Required Tools: Screwdriver / Tabletop Material: Oak / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: vidaXL / Tabletop Thickness: 5 cm / Maximum Length: 55 cm / EAN: 8721288728869 / GTIN: 8721288728869 / Assembly Required: Yes / Theme: Adult / Handle Material: Wood / Item Weight: 18,18 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£50.05
ebay.co.uk