Vidaxl Coffee Table Set Concrete Grey 100X48X40 Cm Engineered Wood

vidaXL Coffee Table Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood Indoor Furniture Stand

Vidaxl Coffee Table Set Concrete Grey 100X48X40 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00

Coffee Table Set Hallway Side Table Tea Sofa Table Engineered Wood vidaXL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Coffee table set Concrete grey 100x48x40cm Engineered wood Nesting Modern Living

Unknown
£30.79
GBP 30.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Set 100X48X40 Cm Engineered Wood

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Set 100X48X40 Cm Engineered Wood

£36.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Set 100X48X40 Cm Engineered Wood

£37.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Set 100X48X40 Cm Engineered Wood

£37.99
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Set 100X48X40 Cm Engineered Wood

£40.05
Free Delivery

Coffee Table Set 100X48X40 Cm Engineered Wood

£40.05
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Vidaxl Coffee Table Set Concrete Grey 100X48X40 Cm Engineered Wood

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of elegance to your home with our stylish coffee table. This table set is made of a quality engineered wood, making it stable and durable. The wide tabletop allows you to rest your drinks, magazines or other necessities. The sofa table also serves as an end table, accent table and telephone table etc. Additionally, you can use them individually or put them together to save space. When the tables are nested, the smallest table becomes a hidden storage space where you can put things away and still have them within reach. This side table is easy to clean with a damp cloth. The nesting table is also easy to assemble.
£27.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Height 400 mm
Width 480 mm
Length 1000 mm

Logistics data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Table top colour Grey

Product information

At a glance

• Chic concrete grey finish for modern aesthetics
• Ample surface area for drinks, books, and decor
• Versatile design allows for multiple arrangements